Page loading...

Products catalog, Keywords: startech, (Câble) Technologie : Fibre optique

Search the catalogue by brand, product category, price, reference...
Selected criteria:
Keywords: startechx
(Câble) Technologie : Fibre optiquex
x Cancel all this criteria
Text search
✓ Apply
Purchase price (EUR)
min
maxi
✓ Apply
Retail price (EUR)
min
maxi
✓ Apply
En-tête
Gamme de Produits
Dimensions et poids
Longueur
min
maxi
✓ Apply
Dimensions et poids
Longueur en mètres
min
maxi
✓ Apply
Câble
Type de connecteur gauche
Multiple selection
Câble
Type de connecteur droit
Multiple selection
Câble
Type de câble réseau
Câble
Type de fibres optiques
Câble
Normes de conformité
Divers
Catégorie de couleur
More criterias are available...
Results: We have found 39 product(s)  VisualizeSort by
ProductAvailabilityRetail price excl. VATYour price + ecotax excl. vat
Product STTCTHINTOS15
StarTech.com Câble Toslink (SPDIF) Audio Numérique Optique 4,5 m, Cordon Optique Audio Toslink, Connecteurs Métal Plaqué Or, Mâle/Mâle, Câble audio numérique (optique), SPDIF, TOSLINK (M) pour TOSLINK (M), 4.6 m, fibre optique, noir, pour P/N: FPCEILPTBLP, FPWARTB1M, FPWFXBAT, FPWTLTBAT, HD202A, STNDMTV100, STNDMTV70
CONNECTIQUES - Miscellaneous
LAFI's ref.: STTCTHINTOS15
Manufacturer's ref.: THINTOS15
EAN Code: 0065030849623
Referenced date : 13/02/2013
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 7
 on order: 60
 for the 28/06
7,00 €4,70 €
Product STTC50FIBLCLC1
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, LC/LC, OM2, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (50FIBLCLC1), Câble réseau, LC multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M), 1 m, fibre optique, duplex, 50 / 125 microns, pour P/N: GLCLHSMDSTTA, GLCSXMMDST, GLCSXMMDSTT, JD118BST, MASFP1GBSXST, SFP100BFXST
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTC50FIBLCLC1
Manufacturer's ref.: 50FIBLCLC1
EAN Code: 0065030802864
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 48
-
22,80 €
Product STTC50FIBLCLC2
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, LC/LC, OM2, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (50FIBLCLC2), Câble réseau, LC multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M), 2 m, fibre optique, duplex, 50 / 125 microns, pour P/N: GLCLHSMDSTTA, GLCSXMMDST, GLCSXMMDSTT, JD118BST, MASFP1GBSXST, SFP100BFXST
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTC50FIBLCLC2
Manufacturer's ref.: 50FIBLCLC2
EAN Code: 0065030802871
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 31
-
24,90 €
Product STTC50FIBLCLC3
StarTech.com 30m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, LC/LC, OM2, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (50FIBLCLC30), Câble réseau, LC multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M), 30 m, fibre optique, duplex, 50 / 125 microns, orange, pour P/N: SFPF1302C
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTC50FIBLCLC3
Manufacturer's ref.: 50FIBLCLC30
EAN Code: 0065030812801
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 19
-
71,20 €
Product STTC50FIBLCLC4
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, LC/LC, OM2, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable, Câble réseau, LC multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M), 3 m, fibre optique, duplex, 50 / 125 microns, pour P/N: GLCLHSMDSTTA, GLCSXMMDST, GLCSXMMDSTT, JD118BST, MASFP1GBSXST, SFP100BFXST
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTC50FIBLCLC4
Manufacturer's ref.: 50FIBLCLC3
EAN Code: 0065030802888
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 18
 on order: 5
 for the 10/05
-
26,70 €
Product STTC50FIBLCLC5
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, LC/LC, OM2, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable, Câble réseau, LC multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M), 5 m, fibre optique, duplex, 50 / 125 microns, pour P/N: GLCLHSMDSTTA, GLCSXMMDST, GLCSXMMDSTT, JD118BST, MASFP1GBSXST, SFP100BFXST
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTC50FIBLCLC5
Manufacturer's ref.: 50FIBLCLC5
EAN Code: 0065030802895
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 55
-
31,10 €
Product STTC50FIBLCLC7
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, LC/LC, OM2, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable, Cordon de raccordement, LC multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M), 10 m, fibre optique, duplex, 50 / 125 microns, orange, pour P/N: GLCLHSMDSTTA, GLCSXMMDST, GLCSXMMDSTT, JD118BST, MASFP1GBSXST, SFP100BFXST
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTC50FIBLCLC7
Manufacturer's ref.: 50FIBLCLC10
EAN Code: 0065030802901
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 27
-
36,20 €
Product STTC50FIBLCSC1
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, LC/SC, OM2, LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (50FIBLCSC1), Câble réseau, LC multi-mode (M) pour SC multi-mode (M), 1 m, fibre optique, duplex, 50 / 125 microns
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTC50FIBLCSC1
Manufacturer's ref.: 50FIBLCSC1
EAN Code: 0065030803014
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 80
-
20,80 €
Product STTC50FIBLCSC2
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, LC/SC, OM2, LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable, Câble réseau, LC multi-mode (M) pour SC multi-mode (M), 2 m, fibre optique, duplex, 50 / 125 microns
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTC50FIBLCSC2
Manufacturer's ref.: 50FIBLCSC2
EAN Code: 0065030803021
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 39
-
21,80 €
Product STTC50FIBLCSC3
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, LC/SC, OM2, LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable, Câble réseau, LC multi-mode (M) pour SC multi-mode (M), 3 m, fibre optique, duplex, 50 / 125 microns, pour P/N: US100A20FXSC, US1GA30SXSC
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTC50FIBLCSC3
Manufacturer's ref.: 50FIBLCSC3
EAN Code: 0065030803038
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 12
-
24,90 €
Product STTC50FIBLCST1
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, LC/ST, OM2, LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable, Cordon de raccordement, ST multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M), 1 m, fibre optique, duplex, 50 / 125 microns, OM2, moulé, orange, pour P/N: MCM1110MMLC
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTC50FIBLCST1
Manufacturer's ref.: 50FIBLCST1
EAN Code: 0065030849739
Referenced date : 25/02/2013
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 46
-
22,50 €
Product STTC50FIBLCST2
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, LC/ST, OM2, LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable, Cordon de raccordement, ST multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M), 10 m, fibre optique, duplex, 50 / 125 microns, OM2, moulé, orange, pour P/N: MCM1110MMLC
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTC50FIBLCST2
Manufacturer's ref.: 50FIBLCST10
EAN Code: 0065030849722
Referenced date : 25/02/2013
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 11
-
38,30 €
Product STTC50FIBLCST4
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, LC/ST, OM2, LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable, Cordon de raccordement, ST multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M), 2 m, fibre optique, duplex, 50 / 125 microns, OM2, moulé, orange, pour P/N: MCM1110MMLC
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTC50FIBLCST4
Manufacturer's ref.: 50FIBLCST2
EAN Code: 0065030849715
Referenced date : 11/03/2013
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 38
-
22,80 €
Product STTC50FIBLCST5
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, LC/ST, OM2, LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable, Cordon de raccordement, ST multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M), 5 m, fibre optique, duplex, 50 / 125 microns, OM2, moulé, orange, pour P/N: MCM1110MMLC
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTC50FIBLCST5
Manufacturer's ref.: 50FIBLCST5
EAN Code: 0065030849746
Referenced date : 11/03/2013
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 13
-
27,90 €
Product STTCA50FBLCLC1
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable, 10 Gb Aqua, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, LC/LC, OM3, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable, Cordon de raccordement, LC multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M), 1 m, fibre optique, duplex, 50 / 125 microns, turquoise, pour P/N: J9152AST, MASFP10GBSR, SFP10GBLRMST, SFP10GBSRST, SFP10GSRSST, SFP10GSRXST
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCA50FBLCLC1
Manufacturer's ref.: A50FBLCLC1
EAN Code: 0065030827065
Referenced date : 09/06/2014
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 111
 on order: 8
 for the 07/05
-
28,80 €
Product STTCA50FBLCLC2
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable, 10 Gb Aqua, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, LC/LC, OM3, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable, Cordon de raccordement, LC multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M), 2 m, fibre optique, duplex, 50 / 125 microns, turquoise, pour P/N: J9152AST, MASFP10GBSR, SFP10GBLRMST, SFP10GBSRST, SFP10GSRSST, SFP10GSRXST
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCA50FBLCLC2
Manufacturer's ref.: A50FBLCLC2
EAN Code: 0065030827072
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 134
-
25,50 €
Product STTCA50FBLCLC3
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable, 10 Gb Aqua, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, LC/LC, OM3, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable, Cordon de raccordement, LC multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M), 3 m, fibre optique, duplex, 50 / 125 microns, OM3, sans halogène, turquoise, pour P/N: J9152AST, MASFP10GBSR, SFP10GBLRMST, SFP10GBSRST, SFP10GSRSST, SFP10GSRXST
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCA50FBLCLC3
Manufacturer's ref.: A50FBLCLC3
EAN Code: 0065030853002
Referenced date : 21/10/2013
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 39
 on order: 5
 for the 10/05
-
35,90 €
Product STTCA50FBLCLC4
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable, 10 Gb Aqua, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, LC/LC, OM3, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable, Cordon de raccordement, LC multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M), 10 m, fibre optique, duplex, 50 / 125 microns, turquoise, pour P/N: J9152AST, MASFP10GBSR, SFP10GBLRMST, SFP10GBSRST, SFP10GSRSST, SFP10GSRXST
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCA50FBLCLC4
Manufacturer's ref.: A50FBLCLC10
EAN Code: 0065030827096
Referenced date : 09/06/2014
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 14
 on order: 10
 for the 07/06
-
53,30 €
Product STTCA50FBLCLC5
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable, 10 Gb Aqua, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, LC/LC, OM3, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable, Cordon de raccordement, LC multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M), 5 m, fibre optique, duplex, 50 / 125 microns, turquoise, pour P/N: J9152AST, MASFP10GBSR, SFP10GBLRMST, SFP10GBSRST, SFP10GSRSST, SFP10GSRXST
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCA50FBLCLC5
Manufacturer's ref.: A50FBLCLC5
EAN Code: 0065030827089
Referenced date : 03/09/2014
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 59
-
39,90 €
Product STTCA50FBLCSC2
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable, 10 Gb Aqua, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, LC/SC, OM3, LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (A50FBLCSC2), Cordon de raccordement, LC multi-mode (M) pour SC multi-mode (M), 2 m, fibre optique, duplex, 50 / 125 microns, turquoise
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCA50FBLCSC2
Manufacturer's ref.: A50FBLCSC2
EAN Code: 0065030827195
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 103
 on order: 30
 for the 07/06
-
21,60 €
Product STTCFIBLCLC1
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, LSZH, LC/LC, OM1, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC1), Câble réseau, LC multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M), 1 m, fibre optique, duplex, 62,5 / 125 microns, colonne montante, orange
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCFIBLCLC1
Manufacturer's ref.: FIBLCLC1
EAN Code: 0065030797627
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 24
-
22,80 €
Product STTCFIBLCLC2
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, LSZH, LC/LC, OM1, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC2), Cordon de raccordement, LC multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M), 2 m, fibre optique, duplex, 62,5 / 125 microns, orange
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCFIBLCLC2
Manufacturer's ref.: FIBLCLC2
EAN Code: 0065030797634
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 36
-
24,90 €
Product STTCFIBLCLC3
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, LSZH, LC/LC, OM1, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC3), Cordon de raccordement, LC multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M), 3 m, fibre optique, duplex, 62,5 / 125 microns
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCFIBLCLC3
Manufacturer's ref.: FIBLCLC3
EAN Code: 0065030797641
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 0
-
25,90 €
Product STTCFIBLCLC5
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, LSZH, LC/LC, OM1, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC5), Cordon de raccordement, LC multi-mode (M) pour LC multi-mode (M), 5 m, fibre optique, duplex, 62,5 / 125 microns, orange
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCFIBLCLC5
Manufacturer's ref.: FIBLCLC5
EAN Code: 0065030797658
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 8
-
30,00 €
Product STTCFIBLCSC1
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, LSZH, LC/SC, OM1, LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC1), Câble réseau, LC multi-mode (M) pour SC multi-mode (M), 1 m, fibre optique, duplex, 62,5 / 125 microns
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCFIBLCSC1
Manufacturer's ref.: FIBLCSC1
EAN Code: 0065030797764
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 20
-
22,20 €
Product STTCFIBLCSC2
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, LSZH, LC/SC, OM1, LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC2), Câble réseau, LC multi-mode (M) pour SC multi-mode (M), 2 m, fibre optique, duplex, 62,5 / 125 microns
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCFIBLCSC2
Manufacturer's ref.: FIBLCSC2
EAN Code: 0065030797771
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 26
-
21,80 €
Product STTCFIBLCSC3
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, LSZH, LC/SC, OM1, LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC3), Câble réseau, LC multi-mode (M) pour SC multi-mode (M), 3 m, fibre optique, duplex, 62,5 / 125 microns, pour P/N: US100A20FXSC, US100A20SFP, US1GA30SFP, US1GA30SXSC, US1GC30SFP
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCFIBLCSC3
Manufacturer's ref.: FIBLCSC3
EAN Code: 0065030797788
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 48
-
23,80 €
Product STTCFIBLCST1
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, LSZH, LC/ST, OM1, LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST1), Cordon de raccordement, LC multi-mode (M) pour ST multi-mode (M), 1 m, fibre optique, duplex, 62,5 / 125 microns, orange
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCFIBLCST1
Manufacturer's ref.: FIBLCST1
EAN Code: 0065030797696
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 29
 on order: 10
 for the 17/05
-
21,60 €
Product STTCFIBLCST2
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, LSZH, LC/ST, OM1, LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST2), Câble réseau, LC multi-mode (M) pour ST multi-mode (M), 2 m, fibre optique, duplex, 62,5 / 125 microns
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCFIBLCST2
Manufacturer's ref.: FIBLCST2
EAN Code: 0065030797702
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 27
-
23,40 €
Product STTCFIBLCST3
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, LSZH, OM1, LC to ST Cat6 Patch Cable (FIBLCST3), Cordon de raccordement, LC multi-mode (M) pour ST multi-mode (M), 3 m, fibre optique, duplex, 62,5 / 125 microns
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCFIBLCST3
Manufacturer's ref.: FIBLCST3
EAN Code: 0065030797719
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 50
-
24,90 €
Product STTCFIBSTSC2
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, LSZH, ST/SC, OM1, ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSTSC2), Câble réseau, SC multi-mode (M) pour ST multi-mode (M), 2 m, fibre optique, duplex, 62,5 / 125 microns
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCFIBSTSC2
Manufacturer's ref.: FIBSTSC2
EAN Code: 0065030790345
Referenced date : 05/06/2014
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 1
-
20,80 €
Product STTCFIBSTSC3
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, LSZH, ST/SC, OM1, ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSTSC3), Câble réseau, SC multi-mode (M) pour ST multi-mode (M), 3 m, fibre optique, duplex, 62,5 / 125 microns, pour P/N: US100A20FXSC, US100A20SFP, US1GA30SFP, US1GA30SXSC, US1GC30SFP
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCFIBSTSC3
Manufacturer's ref.: FIBSTSC3
EAN Code: 0065030790352
Referenced date : 05/06/2014
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 0
-
23,10 €
Product STTCSMFIBLCLC1
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable, Single-Mode Duplex 9/125, LSZH, LC/LC, OS1, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC1), Cordon de raccordement, mode unique LC (M) pour mode unique LC (M), 1 m, fibre optique, duplex, 9 / 125 micromètres, OS1, moulé, jaune, pour P/N: SFP100BBXDST, SFP100BBXUST, SFP10GBBXDST, SFP10GBBXUST, SFP10GBLRST, SFP10GBZRST
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCSMFIBLCLC1
Manufacturer's ref.: SMFIBLCLC1
EAN Code: 0065030853019
Referenced date : 18/11/2013
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 40
-
31,90 €
Product STTCSMFIBLCLC2
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable, Single-Mode Duplex 9/125, LSZH, LC/LC, OS1, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC10), Cordon de raccordement, mode unique LC (M) pour mode unique LC (M), 10 m, fibre optique, duplex, 9 / 125 micromètres, OS1, moulé, jaune, pour P/N: SFP100BBXDST, SFP100BBXUST, SFP10GBBXDST, SFP10GBBXUST, SFP10GBLRST, SFP10GBZRST
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCSMFIBLCLC2
Manufacturer's ref.: SMFIBLCLC10
EAN Code: 0065030853064
Referenced date : 18/11/2013
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 4
-
54,70 €
Product STTCSMFIBLCLC4
StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable, Single-Mode Duplex 9/125, LSZH, LC/LC, OS1, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4), Cordon de raccordement, mode unique LC (M) pour mode unique LC (M), 4 m, fibre optique, duplex, 9 / 125 micromètres, OS1, moulé, jaune, pour P/N: SFP100BBXDST, SFP100BBXUST, SFP10GBBXDST, SFP10GBBXUST, SFP10GBLRST, SFP10GBZRST
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCSMFIBLCLC4
Manufacturer's ref.: SMFIBLCLC4
EAN Code: 0065030853026
Referenced date : 18/11/2013
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 24
-
50,60 €
Product STTCSMFIBLCLC7
StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable, Single-Mode Duplex 9/125, LSZH, LC/LC, OS1, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC7), Cordon de raccordement, mode unique LC (M) pour mode unique LC (M), 7 m, fibre optique, duplex, 9 / 125 micromètres, OS1, moulé, jaune, pour P/N: SFP100BBXDST, SFP100BBXUST, SFP10GBBXDST, SFP10GBBXUST, SFP10GBLRST, SFP10GBZRST
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCSMFIBLCLC7
Manufacturer's ref.: SMFIBLCLC7
EAN Code: 0065030853033
Referenced date : 18/11/2013
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 2
-
59,20 €
Product STTCSMFIBLCSC1
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable, Single-Mode Duplex 9/125, LSZH, LC/SC, OS1, LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC1), Câble réseau, mode unique LC (M) pour mode unique SC (M), 1 m, fibre optique, duplex, pour P/N: SFPGLCSXMMST
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCSMFIBLCSC1
Manufacturer's ref.: SMFIBLCSC1
EAN Code: 0065030810159
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 40
-
32,40 €
Product STTCSMFIBLCSC4
StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable, Single-Mode Duplex 9/125, LSZH, LC/SC, OS1, LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC4), Cordon de raccordement, mode unique SC (M) pour mode unique LC (M), 4 m, fibre optique, duplex, 9 / 125 micromètres, OS1, moulé, jaune
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCSMFIBLCSC4
Manufacturer's ref.: SMFIBLCSC4
EAN Code: 0065030853088
Referenced date : 18/11/2013
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 15
-
52,10 €
Product STTCSMFIBLCSC7
StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable, Single-Mode Duplex 9/125, LSZH, LC/SC, OS1, LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC7), Cordon de raccordement, mode unique SC (M) pour mode unique LC (M), 7 m, fibre optique, duplex, 9 / 125 micromètres, OS1, moulé, jaune
CONNECTIQUES - Cables Réseaux
LAFI's ref.: STTCSMFIBLCSC7
Manufacturer's ref.: SMFIBLCSC7
EAN Code: 0065030853095
Referenced date : 25/11/2013
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 10
-
52,00 €
Photos, illustrations, information and price are not contractual.

0 product
Shopping basket
^
Shopping basket
Qty.Reference 
v