Page loading...

Products catalog, Keywords: startech, Family:RESEAUX, (Réseaux) Format : Module enfichable

Search the catalogue by brand, product category, price, reference...
Selected criteria:
Keywords: startechx
Family:RESEAUXx
(Réseaux) Format : Module enfichablex
x Cancel all this criteria
Text search
✓ Apply
Purchase price (EUR)
min
maxi
✓ Apply
Retail price (EUR)
min
maxi
✓ Apply
Dimensions et poids
Profondeur
min
maxi
✓ Apply
Dimensions et poids
Largeur
min
maxi
✓ Apply
Dimensions et poids
Hauteur
min
maxi
✓ Apply
Dimensions et poids
Poids
min
maxi
✓ Apply
Réseaux
Type de câblage
Multiple selection
Réseaux
Débit de transfert de données
min
maxi
✓ Apply
More criterias are available...
Results: We have found 31 product(s)  VisualizeSort by
ProductAvailabilityRetail price excl. VATYour price + ecotax excl. vat
Product STTC455886B21S
StarTech.com Module de transceiver SFP+ compatible HP 455886-B21 - 10GBase-LR, Garantie a vie, 10 Gbps, Portee de 10 km (455886-B21-ST), Module transmetteur SFP+ (équivalent à : HP 455886-B21), 10 GigE, 10GBase-LR, mode unique LC, jusqu'à 10 km, 1310 nm, pour HPE SimpliVity 380 Gen10 Node, 380 Gen9 Node; Virtual Connect Flex-10
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTC455886B21S
Manufacturer's ref.: 455886-B21-ST
EAN Code: 0065030886086
Referenced date : 18/02/2021
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 7124,00 €84,60 €
Product STTCEXSFP10GEL
StarTech.com SFP fibre, 10GBase-LR, Module SFP+ fibre optique, 10 Gigabit, Compatible Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR, Monomode LC, 10 km, Module transmetteur SFP+ (équivalent à : Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR), 10 GigE, 10GBase-LR, mode unique LC, jusqu'à 10 km, 1310 nm
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCEXSFP10GEL
Manufacturer's ref.: EXSFP10GELRS
EAN Code: 0065030872027
Referenced date : 25/01/2018
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 0459,00 €309,90 €
Product STTCEXSFP1GELX
StarTech.com SFP fibre, 1000Base-LX, Module SFP fibre optique, Gigabit, Compatible Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX, Monomode LC, 10 km, Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) (équivalent à : Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX), GigE, 1000Base-LX, mode unique LC, jusqu'à 10 km, 1310 nm
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCEXSFP1GELX
Manufacturer's ref.: EXSFP1GELXST
EAN Code: 0065030869294
Referenced date : 07/09/2020
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 077,00 €51,70 €
Product STTCEXSFP1GETS
StarTech.com SFP RJ45, 1000Base-T, Module SFP cuivre, Gigabit, Compatible Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T, SFP 1G, Mini-GBIC, 100 m, Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) (équivalent à : Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T), GigE, 1000Base-T, RJ-45, jusqu'à 100 m
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCEXSFP1GETS
Manufacturer's ref.: EXSFP1GETST
EAN Code: 0065030868648
Referenced date : 23/11/2018
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 471,00 €43,90 €
Product STTCGLCLHSMDST
StarTech.com Module transceiver SFP Mini-GBIC fibre optique monomode LC Gigabit DDM, compatible Cisco, Émetteur-récepteur SFP 1310nm 20km, Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) (équivalent à : Cisco GLC-LH-SMD), GigE, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, LC, jusqu'à 10 km, 1310 nm, pour P/N: IES101G2SFPW, IES101GP2SFW
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCGLCLHSMDST
Manufacturer's ref.: GLCLHSMDST
EAN Code: 0065030864268
Referenced date : 06/12/2019
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 0
 on order: 72
 for the 04/10
70,00 €47,70 €
Product STTCGLCSXMMDST
StarTech.com Module de transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX à fibre optique Gigabit, Compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Multimode LC, 550 m, Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) (équivalent à : Cisco GLC-SX-MMD), GigE, 1000Base-SX, LC multi-mode, jusqu'à 550 m, 850 nm
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCGLCSXMMDST
Manufacturer's ref.: GLCSXMMDST
EAN Code: 0065030868587
Referenced date : 29/04/2020
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 0
 on order: 30
 for the 27/09
65,00 €44,00 €
Product STTCJ4858CST
StarTech.com Module de transceiver SFP à fibre optique Gigabit, Compatible HP J4858C, Multimode LC avec DDM, 550 m, Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) (équivalent à : HP J4858C), GigE, 1000Base-SX, LC multi-mode, jusqu'à 550 m, 850 nm, pour P/N: IES101G2SFPW, IES101GP2SFW
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCJ4858CST
Manufacturer's ref.: J4858CST
EAN Code: 0065030865289
Referenced date : 19/12/2018
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 9666,00 €44,70 €
Product STTCJ4859CST
StarTech.com Module de transceiver SFP+ à fibre optique GbE, Compatible HP J4859C, Monomode / Multimode LC avec DDM, 10 km / 550 m, Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) (équivalent à : HP J4859C), GigE, 1000Base-LX, LC, jusqu'à 10 km, 1310 nm, pour HPE 1700, 2610, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCJ4859CST
Manufacturer's ref.: J4859CST
EAN Code: 0065030865296
Referenced date : 12/02/2021
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 148
 on order: 30
 for the 27/09
77,00 €52,50 €
Product STTCJ9150AST
StarTech.com Module de transceiver SFP+ à fibre optique 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Compatible HP J9150A, Multimode LC avec DDM, 300 m, Module transmetteur SFP+ (équivalent à : HP J9150A), 10 GigE, 10GBase-SR, LC multi-mode, jusqu'à 300 m, 850 nm, pour HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCJ9150AST
Manufacturer's ref.: J9150AST
EAN Code: 0065030865258
Referenced date : 07/06/2018
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 10214,00 €145,40 €
Product STTCJ9151AST
StarTech.com Module de transceiver SFP+ à fibre optique 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Compatible HP J9151A, Monomode LC avec DDM, 10 km, Module transmetteur SFP+ (équivalent à : HP J9151A), 10 GigE, 10GBase-LR, mode unique LC, jusqu'à 10 km, 1310 nm, pour HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCJ9151AST
Manufacturer's ref.: J9151AST
EAN Code: 0065030865272
Referenced date : 12/02/2021
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 3327,00 €203,50 €
Product STTCJ9151DST
StarTech.com Module de transceiver SFP+ compatible HP J9151D - 10GBase-LR, Garantie a vie, 10 Gbps, Portee de 10 km (J9151D-ST), Module transmetteur SFP+ (équivalent à : HP J9151D), 10 GigE, 10GBase-LR, mode unique LC, jusqu'à 10 km, 1310 nm, pour HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCJ9151DST
Manufacturer's ref.: J9151D-ST
EAN Code: 0065030886048
Referenced date : 16/08/2021
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 24364,00 €247,60 €
Product STTCJD089BST
StarTech.com SFP RJ45, 1000Base-T, Module SFP cuivre, Gigabit, Compatible HP JD089B, SFP 1G, Mini-GBIC, 100 m, Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) (équivalent à : HP JD089B), GigE, 1000Base-T, RJ-45, jusqu'à 100 m
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCJD089BST
Manufacturer's ref.: JD089BST
EAN Code: 0065030868556
Referenced date : 16/05/2019
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 4670,00 €47,30 €
Product STTCJD092BST
StarTech.com Module de transceiver SFP+ à fibre optique 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Compatible HP JD092B, Multimode LC avec DDM, 300 m, Module transmetteur SFP+ (équivalent à : HP JD092B), 10 GigE, 10GBase-SR, LC multi-mode, jusqu'à 300 m, 850 nm, pour HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCJD092BST
Manufacturer's ref.: JD092BST
EAN Code: 0065030865241
Referenced date : 16/07/2019
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 38259,00 €161,20 €
Product STTCJD094BST
StarTech.com SFP fibre, 10GBase-LR, Module SFP+ fibre optique, 10 Gigabit, Compatible HP JD094B, Monomode LC, 10 km, Module transmetteur SFP+ (équivalent à : HP JD094B), 10 GigE, 10GBase-LR, mode unique LC, jusqu'à 10 km, 1310 nm
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCJD094BST
Manufacturer's ref.: JD094BST
EAN Code: 0065030868501
Referenced date : 15/07/2019
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 6436,00 €296,00 €
Product STTCJD118BST
StarTech.com SFP fibre, 1000Base-SX, Module SFP fibre optique, Gigabit, Compatible HP JD118B, Multimode LC, 550 m, Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) (équivalent à : HP JD118B), GigE, 1000Base-SX, LC multi-mode, jusqu'à 550 m, 850 nm
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCJD118BST
Manufacturer's ref.: JD118BST
EAN Code: 0065030868532
Referenced date : 10/03/2021
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 3568,00 €46,20 €
Product STTCJD119BST
StarTech.com SFP fibre, 1000Base-LX, Module SFP fibre optique, Gigabit, Compatible HP JD119B, Monomode LC, 10 km, Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) (équivalent à : HP JD119B), GigE, 1000Base-LX, mode unique LC, jusqu'à 10 km, 1310 nm
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCJD119BST
Manufacturer's ref.: JD119BST
EAN Code: 0065030868549
Referenced date : 27/11/2018
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 8873,00 €46,50 €
Product STTCMASFP1GBLX
StarTech.com SFP fibre, 1000Base-LX, Module SFP fibre optique, Gigabit, Compatible Juniper SFP-1GE-LX, Monomode LC, 1310nm, 10 km, Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) (équivalent à : Juniper SFP-1GE-LX), GigE, 1000Base-LX, mode unique LC, jusqu'à 10 km, 1310 nm
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCMASFP1GBLX
Manufacturer's ref.: MASFP1GBLX10
EAN Code: 0065030869454
Referenced date : 11/04/2018
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 578,00 €48,40 €
Product STTCMASFP1GBSX
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-SX, 1GbE MMF Optic Transceiver, LC Connector, 550m, 850nm, DDM, Cisco Meraki MS225, MX400, Mini GBIC Transceiver, Lifetime Warranty (MASFP1GBSXST), Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) (équivalent à : Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX), GigE, 1000Base-SX, LC multi-mode, jusqu'à 550 m, 850 nm
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCMASFP1GBSX
Manufacturer's ref.: MASFP1GBSXST
EAN Code: 0065030868655
Referenced date : 19/02/2019
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 3467,00 €45,40 €
Product STTCMASFP1GBTX
StarTech.com Module de transceiver SFP Gigabit RJ45 en cuivre, Compatible Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX, 1000Base-T, Mini-GBIC, 100 m, Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) (équivalent à : Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX), GigE, 1000Base-T, RJ-45, jusqu'à 100 m
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCMASFP1GBTX
Manufacturer's ref.: MASFP1GBTXST
EAN Code: 0065030869461
Referenced date : 01/02/2019
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 2872,00 €44,60 €
Product STTCSFP1000LXS
StarTech.com SFP fibre, 1000Base-LX, Module SFP fibre optique, Gigabit, Conforme aux normes MSA, Monomode LC, 1310 nm, 10 km, Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC), GigE, 1000Base-LX, mode unique LC, jusqu'à 10 km, 1310 nm, pour P/N: US1GA30SFP, US1GC30SFP
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCSFP1000LXS
Manufacturer's ref.: SFP1000LXST
EAN Code: 0065030873420
Referenced date : 18/08/2017
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 275,00 €46,50 €
Product STTCSFP10GBBXD
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-BX, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Bi-Directional (BiDi) Fiber Single Strand SFP+ Transceiver, LC 10km , Mini GBIC Transceiver SFP+ Module, Downstream, Lifetime Warranty (SFP10GBBXDST), Module transmetteur SFP+, 10 GigE, 10GBase-BX, mode unique LC, jusqu'à 10 km, 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCSFP10GBBXD
Manufacturer's ref.: SFP10GBBXDST
EAN Code: 0065030873413
Referenced date : 25/10/2017
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 17686,00 €426,80 €
Product STTCSFP10GLRST
StarTech.com Module de transceiver SFP+ à fibre optique 10 Gigabit, Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Monomode LC, Mini GBIC, 10 km, Module transmetteur SFP+ (équivalent à : Cisco SFP-10G-LR), 10 GigE, 10GBase-LR, mode unique LC, jusqu'à 10 km, 1310 nm
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCSFP10GLRST
Manufacturer's ref.: SFP10GLRST
EAN Code: 0065030864275
Referenced date : 06/12/2019
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 20438,00 €297,50 €
Product STTCSFP10GSRST
StarTech.com Module de transceiver SFP+ à fibre optique 10GBase-SR, Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Multimode LC avec DDM, 300 m, Module transmetteur SFP+, 10 GigE, 10GBase-SR, LC multi-mode, jusqu'à 300 m, 850 nm, pour P/N: ET10GSFP, PEX10000SFP, PEX10000SFPI, PEX10GSFP4I, PEX20000SFPI
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCSFP10GSRST
Manufacturer's ref.: SFP10GSRST
EAN Code: 0065030850797
Referenced date : 25/03/2013
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 8
 on order: 10
 for the 27/09
262,00 €177,80 €
Product STTCSFP1GELXST
StarTech.com SFP fibre, 1000Base-LX, Module SFP fibre optique, Gigabit, Compatible Juniper SFP-1GE-LX, Monomode LC, 1310nm, 10 km, Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) (équivalent à : Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX), GigE, 1000Base-LX, mode unique LC, jusqu'à 10 km, 1310 nm
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCSFP1GELXST
Manufacturer's ref.: SFP1GELXST
EAN Code: 0065030869409
Referenced date : 20/02/2020
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 075,00 €50,50 €
Product STTCSFPC1110
StarTech.com Module de transcepteur SFP Gigabit RJ45 en cuivre compatible Cisco SFP-GE-T, Mini-GBIC avec DDM, Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC), GigE, 1000Base-TX, RJ-45, jusqu'à 100 m, pour P/N: MCM1110SFP
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCSFPC1110
Manufacturer's ref.: SFPC1110
EAN Code: 0065030846202
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 7866,00 €40,80 €
Product STTCSFPG1320C
StarTech.com Module transceiver SFP Mini-GBIC fibre optique monomode LC Gigabit DDM, compatible Cisco, Émetteur-récepteur SFP 1310nm 20km, Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC), GigE, 1000Base-LH, mode unique LC, jusqu'à 20 km, 1310 nm, pour P/N: ET91000LCOAM, IES101002SFP, IES101G2SFPW, IES101GP2SFW, MCM1110SFP, PEX1000SFP2
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCSFPG1320C
Manufacturer's ref.: SFPG1320C
EAN Code: 0065030846677
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 277,00 €47,80 €
Product STTCSFPGESST
StarTech.com Module transceiver SFP Mini-GBIC fibre optique multimode LC Gigabit, DDM compatible Cisco, Émetteur-récepteur SFP 850 nm 550 m, Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC), GigE, 1000Base-SX, LC multi-mode, jusqu'à 550 m, 850 nm, pour P/N: ET91000LCOAM, ET91000SFP2, ET91000SFP2C, IES101002SFP, MCM1110SFP, PEX1000SFP2
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCSFPGESST
Manufacturer's ref.: SFPGESST
EAN Code: 0065030849432
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 463,00 €38,90 €
Product STTCSFPGLCLHSM
StarTech.com Module transceiver SFP Gigabit mini-GBIC à fibre optique monomode / multimode LC, Compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM, 10 km, Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC), GigE, 1000Base-LH, mode unique LC, jusqu'à 10 km, 1310 nm, pour P/N: ET91000SFP2, ET91000SFP2C, IES101002SFP, MCM1110SFP, PEX1000SFP2
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCSFPGLCLHSM
Manufacturer's ref.: SFPGLCLHSMST
EAN Code: 0065030850643
Referenced date : 25/03/2013
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 1174,00 €50,40 €
Product STTCSFPGLCSXMM
StarTech.com Module de transceiver SFP à fibre optique Gigabit, Compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM, Multimode LC, Mini-GBIC, 550 m, Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC), GigE, 1000Base-SX, LC multi-mode, jusqu'à 550 m, 850 nm, pour P/N: ET91000SFP2, ET91000SFP2C, IES101002SFP, MCM1110SFP, PEX1000SFP2
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCSFPGLCSXMM
Manufacturer's ref.: SFPGLCSXMMST
EAN Code: 0065030849692
Referenced date : 14/01/2013
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 3767,00 €41,60 €
Product STTCSFPSXMM
StarTech.com SFP fibre, 1000Base-SX, Module SFP fibre optique, Gigabit, Conforme aux normes MSA, Multimode LC, 850 nm, 550 m, Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC), GigE, 1000Base-SX, LC multi-mode, jusqu'à 550 m, 850 nm, pour P/N: MCM1110SFP
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCSFPSXMM
Manufacturer's ref.: SFPSXMM
EAN Code: 0065030834940
Referenced date : 24/12/2012
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 075,00 €50,40 €
Product STTCXBR000190S
StarTech.com Module de transceiver SFP compatible Brocade XBR-000190 - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1 Gbps, 100 m (XBR-000190-ST), Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) (équivalent à : Brocade XBR-000190), GigE, 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, RJ-45, jusqu'à 100 m, pour Brocade 7800 Extension Switch; VDX 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
Accessoires
LAFI's ref.: STTCXBR000190S
Manufacturer's ref.: XBR-000190-ST
EAN Code: 0065030885409
Referenced date : 24/03/2020
-++/-> Shopping basket
Stock: 069,00 €43,00 €
Photos, illustrations, information and price are not contractual.

Top sales of the month in this category:

Product PLTCPOE163
LAFI's ref.: PLTCPOE163
Manufacturer's ref.: POE-163
Product MCAD021306
LAFI's ref.: MCAD021306
Manufacturer's ref.: 021306
Product STTCICUSB2324I
LAFI's ref.: STTCICUSB2324I
Manufacturer's ref.: ICUSB2324I
Product ATENUC232A
LAFI's ref.: ATENUC232A
Manufacturer's ref.: UC232A
Product HPJ4859D
LAFI's ref.: HPJ4859D
Manufacturer's ref.: J4859D
Product CISCRV345K9G5
LAFI's ref.: CISCRV345K9G5
Manufacturer's ref.: RV345-K9-G5
Product HPJ4858D
LAFI's ref.: HPJ4858D
Manufacturer's ref.: J4858D
Product CISCMGBSX1
LAFI's ref.: CISCMGBSX1
Manufacturer's ref.: MGBSX1
Product STTCST4300USB3
LAFI's ref.: STTCST4300USB3
Manufacturer's ref.: ST4300USB3EU

0 product
Shopping basket
^
Shopping basket
Qty.Reference 
v